top image

Admissions Travel Schedule

September 11th - September 30th

11-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
MSU Northern Gym
12:30-2:30 300
West 13th Street

12-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
Glasgow High School
9:00-10:30 175
Aberdeen Street

13-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
Sidney High School
9:00-10:30
1012 4th Avenue Se

14-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
Dawson Community College
1:00-2:30 300
College Drive

15-Sep
Shasta College Transfer Fair
Shasta College
10:00 – 1:00
11555 Old Oregon Trail

16-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
Miles Community College
8:00-9:30
2715 Dickinson Street

17-Sep
Eastern Montana MPSEOC
Colstrip High School
1:00-2:30 5000
Pine Butte Drive

14-Sep
Redding Area High School College Fair
Simpson University
5:00 – 7:30 2211
College View Drive

17-Sep
Sacramento City USD Fair
Hiram Johnson High School
9:00-12:00 6879
14th Ave

18-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
Montana State University, Strand Ballroom
9:00-10:45
2820 West College

18-Sep
Sacramento City College Transfer Fair
Sacramento City College
10:00-1:00 3835
Freeport Blvd

18-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
Park High School
1:30-3:00
102 View Vista Drive

18-Sep
Woodland JUSD Fair
Pioneer High School
6:00-8:00 1400
Pioneer Ave

19-Sep
Twin Rivers USD Fair
Rio Linda High School
8:30-11:30 6309
Dry Creek Rd

19-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
MSU Billings Gym
8:30-11:30 1500
University Drive

19-Sep
Folsom Cordova High School Fair
Cordova High School
6:00 – 8:00 2239
Chase Drive

20-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
Fergus Co High School
9:00-10:30 101
Casino Creek Dr

20-Sep
Folsom Lake College Fair
Folsom Lake College
10:00 – 1:00 10
College Parkway

20-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
University of Great Falls
1:30-3:00 1301
20th Street South

20-Sep
Roseville JUHSD Fair
Woodcreek High School
6:00 – 8:00 2551
Woodcreek Oaks Blvd

21-Sep
Central Montana MPSEOC
Cutbank High School
9:00-10:30
101 3rd Ave. SE

21-Sep
Northcoast CalSOAP Humboldt COE
Eureka High School
5:30-8:00
1915 J Street

23-Sep
Utah RMACAC
Juan Diego Catholic High School
1:00-3:00 300
11800 S

24-Sep
Denver NACAC
Denver Mart
1:00 -4:00
451 E 58th Ave

25-Sep
Spokane
T-2-4 College Fair NEWTECH/On
Track Academy
8:10-10:40
4141 N Regal

25-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
University of Montana Tech
9:00-11:00 1300
West Park Street

25-Sep
Colorado Council College
Fair Westminster High School
1:00-2:00 6933 Raleigh St

25-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
Carroll College
1:30-3:00
1601 North Benton Ave

25-Sep
Northwest College High School Fair
Northwest College, Cabre Gym
9:30-11:00
231 West 6th St

25-Sep
Northwest College Transfer Fair
Northwest College, Cabre Gym
11:30-12:30
231 West 6th St

25-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Ferris High School
12:35-2:30
3020 E 37th Ave

25-Sep
Southern Colorado College Fair
Coronado High School
5:30-7:30
1590 Fillmore St

25-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Spokane Valley Tech
5:30-8:00
115 S University Rd S

26-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Shadle High School
8:15 – 10:55
4327 N Ash St

26-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
The University of Montana
8:45 – 11:15
32 Campus Drive

26-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Rogers High School
12:45-2:30
1622 E Wellesley Ave

26-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
Hamilton High School
1:30 – 3:00
327 Fairgrounds Rd

26-Sep
Sheridan College High School Fair
Sheridan College (Bruce Hoffman Golden Dome)
9:00-10:30
3059 Coffeen Ave

26-Sep
Sheridan College Transfer Fair
Sheridan College (Thorne Rider Campus Center)
11:00-12:00 3059
Coffeen Ave

26-Sep
Gillette High School Fair
Gillette College
6:00-7:30
3251 S 4-J

26-Sep
Northern Colorado Out-of-State College Fair
Poudre High School
6:00-8:00
201 S Impala Dr

27-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair Mt
Spokane High School
8:00-11:11
6015 E Mt Spokane Park Dr

27-Sep
Colorado Council College Fair
Denver South High School
9:30-10:30
1700 E Louisiana Ave

27-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
Polson High School
10:00-11:30
1712 2nd Street West

27-Sep
Sundance High School Fair
Sundance High School
8:30-9:30
1016 East Cleveland

27-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Mead High School
1:00-2:35
302 W Hastings Rd

27-Sep
Colorado Council College Fair
Montbello High School
1:00-2:00
5000 Crown Blvd

27-Sep
Douglas High School Fair
Douglas High School
1:30-2:30
1701 Hamilton

27-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
West Valley High School
5:30-8:00
8301 E Buckeye Ave

27-Sep
College Fair of Great Denver
Monarch High School
6:00-8:00
329 Campus Drive

27-Sep
Minnesota NACAC
Minneapolis Convention Center
9:00-12:00 & 5:00-8:00
1301 2nd Ave S

28-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Medical Lake High School
8:00-10:53
200 E Barker St

28-Sep
Minnesota NACAC
Minneapolis Convention Center
9:00 – 12:00
1301 2nd Ave S

28-Sep
Western Montana MPSEOC
Flathead High School
8:15-11:30
644 4th Ave. West

28-Sep
Colorado Council College Fair
Castle View High School
9:00-10:00
5254 N Meadows Dr

28-Sep
Kelly Walsh High School Fair
Casper College, Student Union
9:30-11:00
125 College Dr

28-Sep
Casper College Transfer Fair
Natron County High School
11:45-12:45
930 South Elm

28-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Cheney High School
12:25-2:50
460 N 6th

28-Sep
Colorado Council College Fair
Ponderosa High School
1:30-2:30
7007 Bayou Gulch Rd

28-Sep
Natrona County High School Fair
Kelly Walsh High School
1:30-3:00
3500 East 12th St

28-Sep
College Fair of Great Denver
Lakewood High School
6:30-8:00
9700 W 8th Ave

29-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
North Central High School
8:00-10:15
1600 North Howard

29-Sep
Spokane T-2-4 College Fair
Lewis and Clark High School
11:46-1:15
521 W 4th Ave

30-Sep
College Fair of Great Denver
Mountain Vista High School
10:00 – 12:00
10585 Mountain Vista Ridge

October 1st- November 5th

1-Oct
Colorado Western Slope Fair
Aspen High School
10:00 -2:00 235
High School Rd Aspen

1-Oct
Colorado Western Slope Fair
Aspen High School
10:00 -2:00 235
High School Rd Aspen

2-Oct
Douglas County PNACAC
Roseburg High School
11:15-1:45
400 W Harvard Roseburg

2-Oct
El Dorado UHSD
Union Mines High School
6:30-8:30
6530 Koki Lane El Dorado

3-Oct
Lake Tahoe Community College
Lake Taho Community College
10:00-1:00
One College Drive South Lake Tahoe

3-Oct
Truckee USD
Tahoe-Truckee High School (Cafateria)
5:00-7:00
11725 Donner Pass Rd Truckee

3-Oct
Southern Oregon PNACAC
Southern Oregon University
9:00-11:30
1250 Siskiyou Blvd Ashland

3-Oct
All Things Senior College Fair
Lake City High School Commons
6:00-8:30
6101 N Ramsey Rd Coeur d’ Alene

4-Oct
Yuba College Fair
Yuba College
9:00-1:00
2088 North Beale Rd Marysville

4-Oct
All Things Senior College Fair
Sandpoint High School Commons
5:30-7:30
410 S Division Ave Sandpoint

4-Oct
Oroville USD College Fair
Las Plumas High School
5:00 – 7:00
2380 Las Plumas Ave Oroville

5-Oct
Central Oregon PNACAC
Redmond High School
9:00-11:30
17272 NE 104th St Redmond

5-Oct
Placer County/Foothills High School
Fair Del Oro High School
6:00-7:30
3301 Taylor Rd Loomis

6-Oct
Mid-Willamette PNACAC
University of Oregon
9:00-11:30
1585 E 13th Ave Eugene

10-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Cypress Community Center
9:00-11:30
5700 Orange Ave Cypress

10-Oct
City of Lakewood College Fair
The Center at Sycamore Plaza
6:00-8:00
5000 Clark Ave Lakewood

10-Oct
Ketchikan Explore Night
Ketchikan High School
5:00-8:00
2610 Fouth Ave Ketchikan

11-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Cypress Community Center
9:00-11:30
5700 Orange Ave Cypress

11-Oct
Ketchikan College Fair
Ketchikan High School
10:15-1:45
2610 Fouth Ave Ketchikan

12-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Diamond Bar Center
9:00 – 11:30
1600 Grand Ave Diamond Bar

12-Oct
Sitka College Fair
Sitka High School
10:00-2:30
1000 Lake St Sitka

13-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Tommy Lasorda Field House
9:00-11:30
4701 Casa Loma Ave Yorba Linda

13-Oct
Juneau School District College Fair
Thunder Mountain High School
9:00-5:30
3101 Riverside Dr Juneau

14-Oct
Chicago NACAC
McCormick Place
11:00-3:00
2301 S King Dr Chicago

15-Oct
Milwaukee NACAC
Wisconsin Center
3:00-6:00
400 W Wisconsin Ave Milwaukee

15-Oct
Anchorge College Fair
Alaska Airlines Center
1:00-4:00
3550 Providence Dr Anchorage

16-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Brea Olinda High School
9:00-12:00
789 Wildcat Way Brea

16-Oct
Anchorge College Fair
Alaska Airlines Center
9:00-12:00
3550 Providence Dr Anchorage

17-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Goldy S Lewis Community Center
9:00 – 11:30
11200 Base Line Rd Rancho Cucamonga

17-Oct
Kenai College Fair
Soldotna High School
10:00-1:00
425 W Marydale Ave Soldotna

18-Oct
California Out-of-State College Fairs
Goldy S Lewis Community Center
9:00 – 11:30
11200 Base Line Rd Rancho Cucamonga

18-Oct
Fairbanks College Fair
Westmark Gold Room
8:30-4:00
813 Noble St Fairbanks

16-Oct
Bishop Gorman High School College Fair
Bishop Gorman High School
6:00-8:00
5959 S Hualapai Way Las Vegas

17-Oct
Ranch High School College Fair
Ranch High School
6:00-9:00
1900 E Searles Ave Las Vegas

18-Oct
Faith Lutheran High School College Fair
Faith Lutheran High school
6:00-9:00
2015 S Haualapai Way Las Vegas

18-Oct Southeastern Idaho College Fair
Skyline High School
3:00-4:00 5:00-8:00
1767 Blue Sky Dr Idaho Falls

19-Oct
Las Vegas WACAC UNLV
Thomas and Mack Center
9:30-12:30 6:00-9:00
4505 S Maryland Pkwy Las Vegas

22-Oct
Greater Phoenix NACAC
Phoenix Convention Center
11:00-3:00
100 N 3rd St Phoenix

23-Oct
Honolulu NACAC
Hawaii Convention Center
8:30-11:30 & 5:00-8:00
1801 Kalakaua Ave Honolulu

23-Oct
Mesa Public Schools College Fair
Dobson High School
6:00-8:00
1501 W Guadalupe Rd Mesa

24-Oct
Tucson College Night
Tucson Covention Center
6:30-8:30
260 S Church Ave Tucson

25-Oct
Bradshaw Mountain High School College Fair
Bradshaw Mountain High School
5:30-7:00
6000 Long Look Dr Prescott Valley

25-Oct
Spokane NACAC
Spokane Convention Center
9:00-12:00 & 6:00-8:00
334 W Spokane Falls Blvd Spokane

26-Oct
Coconino High School Fair
Coconino High School
1:00-2:30
2801 N Izabel Flagstaff

26-Oct
Northern Arizona College
Night Flagstaff High School
6:00-8:00
400 West Elm Flagstaff

26-Oct
White Pass College Fair
White Pass High School
10:00-3:00
516 Silverbrook Rd Randle

26-Oct
Tacoma College and Career Fair
University of Pudget Sound Fitness Center
5:30-7:30
1500 N Warner St Tacoma

27-Oct
Seattle NACAC
Washington State Convention Center
9:00-12:00
705 Pike St Seattle

28-Oct
Seattle NACAC
Washington State Convention Center
12:00-4:00
705 Pike St Seattle

29-Oct
Portland NACAC
Oregon Convention Center
1:00-5:00
777 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Portland

30-Oct
Portland NACAC
Oregon Convention Center
9:00-12:00
777 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Portland

30-Oct
Ely College Fair
White Pines High School
8:00 -12:00 1800 Bobcate Dr Ely

31-Oct
Elko County School District College Fair
Great Basin College
8:00 – 12:00
1500 College Pkwy Elko

31-Oct
Idaho Oregon Boarder Fair
Four Rivers Cultural Center
9:30-2:00
676 SW 5th Ave Ontario

1-Nov
Leilehua High School Fair
Leilehua High School
8:00-1:00
1515 California Ave Wahiawa

1-Nov
Battle Mountain College Fair
Battle Mountain Civic Center
8:30-11:45
625 Broad St Battle Mountain

1-Nov
Bosie NACAC
Expo Idaho
9:00-2:00 & 6:00-8:00
5610 N Glenwood St Bosie

2-Nov
Winnemucca College Fair
Convention Center
9:00-11:30
50 W Winnemucca Blvd #1 Winnemucca

2-Nov
Lovelock College Fair
Pershing County High School
1:00-3:15
1215 Franklin Ave Lovelock

2-Nov
Magic Valley High School Fair
Twin Falls High School Gym
5:30-8:00
1615 Filter Ave East Twin Falls

5-Nov
Reno WACAC University of Nevada
Reno Student Union
12:00-4:00
664 North Virginia St Reno